Resultados de la carrera Pululahua Mayo 2014

ELITE

       
Número Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Chip Ubicación Categoría Ubicación General
51 Javier Fiallo  1:32:03 1 1  
58 Nestor Andres Guzmán Paspuel  1:35:13 2 4  
42 David Coveña  1:36:03 3 5  
49 Felipe Endara  1:38:40 4 7  
109 Pedro Jose Tobar  1:44:46 5 9  
145 Xavier Martinez  1:48:25 6 14  
arriba
             

ABIERTA HOMBRES

       
Número Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Chip Ubicación Categoría Ubicación General  
135 Alexander Huera  1:46:12 1 11  
105 Daniel Martín Salazar  1:48:03 2 13  
102 Diego Ruiz  1:49:20 3 15  
90 Juan Alberto Ponce  1:57:16 4 24  
60 Ramiro Jacome  2:03:10 5 28  
130 Andy Riofrio  2:03:41 6 29  
63 Francisco Landázuri  2:04:20 7 30  
117 Juan Villena  2:13:00 8 42  
14 Juan Carlos Araújo  2:15:20 9 46  
32 Nicolas Mancheno  2:15:23 10 47  
139 Andres Montilla  2:19:00 11 48  
89 Rodrigo Pesantes  2:25:23 12 53  
131 Roberto Olmedo  2:27:10 13 54  
140 Ivan Dario Vallejos  2:32:00 14 58  
72 Marcelo Merlo  2:41:29 15 63  
74 Henry Ivan Molina Lema  2:49:45 16 66  
24 Ezra David Ayarza  2:51:56 17 69  
75 Armando Javier Molina Lema  2:53:02 18 70  
107 Franz Strahm  2:55:22 19 71  
133 Jorge Martin Izurieta  2:59:52 20 73  
134 Diego Calderon  3:25:45 21 87  
122 Luis Antonio Baca  3:38:04 22 92  
40 Esteban Cobos ND      
55 Santiago Gallo ND      
62 Pedro Jurado ND      
64 Geovanny Landivar ND      
68 Lenin Maldonado ND      
76 Andres Moreno ND      
92 Jorge Prado ND      
99 Ricardo Rivadeneira ND      
104 Jose Saenz ND      
121 Jorge Yarad ND      
125 Pedro Gordillo ND      
arriba
           

MASTER A

       
Número Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Chip Ubicación Categoría Ubicación General  
108 Galo Tamayo  1:32:35 1 2  
41 Jose Cornejo  1:33:57 2 3  
138 Diego Ortiz  1:37:07 3 6  
67 Ricardo Maldonado  1:45:51 4 10  
152 Javier Lopez  1:46:19 5 12  
137 Tomas Casa  1:52:05 6 18  
132 David Jaramillo  1:55:56 7 22  
91 Cristian Guillermo Pozo  1:57:12 8 23  
141 Carlos Checa  1:58:56 9 26  
160 Luis Valencia  2:06:20 10 33  
45 Andres Davalos  2:09:09 11 36  
96 Andres Reina  2:11:31 12 38  
30 Santiago Brown  2:14:34 13 44  
110 Teddy Toro  2:23:50 14 51  
87 Germanico Paz  2:24:29 15 52  
13 Cesar Andrade  2:29:49 16 55  
44 Francisco Dalmau  2:48:34 17 65  
106 Federico Smith  3:02:16 18 75  
124 Patricio Augusto Isch  3:02:53 19 76  
19 Federico Arteta  3:04:34 20 77  
142 Santiago Torres  3:05:55 21 79  
20 Omar Asanza  3:13:36 22 82  
136 Felipe Berru  3:19:49 23 84  
18 Jean Carlo Arizaga  3:28:36 24 88  
81 Luis Obregon  3:37:30 25 90  
103 Alex Javier Ruiz Yanez  3:39:03 26 94  
52 Diego Flores  3:40:04 27 95  
100 Marco Giovanny Rodriguez Rodriguez  4:17:42 28 99  
16 Juan Francisco Arevalo Perez ND ND    
26 Freddy Henry Benites Calderón ND ND    
39 Diego Chiriboga ND ND    
43 Jose Luis Cruz ND ND    
66 Juan Pablo Maldonado ND ND    
73 Janko Mesec ND ND    
78 Luis Neumann ND ND    
84 Juan Carlos Ortega Quezpaz ND ND    
86 Manuel Pavón ND ND    
88 Xavier Peralta ND ND    
116 Juan Pablo Villarroel Calero ND ND    
144 Daniel A Arroyo ND ND    
arriba
           

MASTER B

       
Número Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Chip Ubicación Categoría Ubicación General  
35 Arturo Carvajal  1:42:45 1 8  
151 Carlos Revelo  1:50:10 2 16  
31 Diego Burbano  1:55:14 3 21  
119 Hugo Vivas  2:04:27 4 31  
12 Juan Carlos Alfaro  2:08:10 5 35  
46 Pedro Dávila  2:31:43 6 57  
146 Juan Carlos Davalos  2:32:04 7 59  
15 Santiago Arellano  2:34:49 8 60  
22 Juan Aviles  2:50:05 9 67  
82 Jaime Fernando Ocampo  2:50:43 10 68  
23 Peter Ayarza  2:56:12 11 72  
115 Jean Pierre Vargas  3:05:06 12 78  
123 Roberto Miño  3:09:40 13 80  
97 Jose Vinicio Revelo Benavides  3:22:52 14 85  
34 Dario Carrion ND      
36 Elias Fernando Cevallos Noboa ND      
arriba
           

SUPER MASTER

       
Número Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Chip Ubicación Categoría Ubicación General  
158 Luis Barreno  1:53:45 1 19  
143 Diego Durango  2:05:59 2 32  
155 Cesar Ortiz Carlosama  2:07:00 3 34  
159 Jose Rafael Vallejo  2:09:13 4 37  
129 Pablo Viracocha  2:11:46 5 39  
113 Luis Vaca  2:12:55 6 41  
54 William Flores  2:15:02 7 45  
147 Patricio Saa  2:22:14 8 50  
25 Gonzalo Benalcázar  2:44:49 9 64  
148 Diego Lopez  3:11:19 10 81  
70 Jorge Martínez ND      
118 Diego Viteri ND      
arriba
             

NOVATOS

       
Número Nombre Apellidos Tiempo Chip Ubicación Categoría Ubicación General  
157 Franklin Iza  1:51:55 1 17  
150 Sebastian Guerrero  1:53:53 2 20  
101 Cesar Romero  1:58:50 3 25  
57 Santiago Guerrero  2:03:00 4 27  
114 Diego Vaca  2:12:53 5 40  
126 Wilmer Ortiz  2:13:01 6 43  
153 Pablo Vinueza  2:19:24 7 49  
93 Cristian Quinchuela  2:30:19 8 56  
154 Pablo Ortiz  2:35:17 9 61  
127 Edison Vargas  2:38:03 10 62  
156 Santiago Salazar  3:01:43 11 74  
128 Jonathan Vargas Alvarado  3:14:28 12 83  
53 Antonio Flores  3:22:59 13 86  
77 Nelson Moreno  3:37:12 14 89  
71 Homero  Gilberto Méndez Bustamante  3:38:03 15 91  
94 Gonzalo Quinchuela  3:38:44 16 93  
47 Iván De La Torre  3:41:45 17 96  
11 Luis Aguirre  3:59:40 18 97  
149 Daniel Angos  4:13:39 19 98  
80 Sebastián Obando  4:17:45 20 100  
17 Eduardo Arias ND      
33 Daniel Cárdenas ND      
37 Andres Chicaiza ND      
38 Gustavo Chicaiza ND      
50 Juan Pablo Escobar Ullauri ND      
59 William David Jachero ND      
65 Carlos Leal ND      
95 Reinaldo Quishpe ND      
98 Eduardo Ribadeneira ND      
111 Eduardo Torres ND      
        arriba  

 

Auspiciantes