Resultados de la carrera Pululahua 2016

Élite

Lugar General Apellido, Nombres Numero Tiempo Chip Lugar Categoría
1 Endara, Felipe 163 1:31:18 1
2 Quishpe, Diego 156 1:31:25 2
3 Fiallo, Javier 76 1:32:07 3
5 Ruales, Santiago 173 1:36:36 4
11 Fierro, Erick 78 1:42:20 5
18 Nicolalde, Pedro 134 1:51:17 6

Abierta Hombres

Lugar General Apellido, Nombres Numero Tiempo Chip Lugar Categoría
6 Gualan, Pedro Fernando 86 1:37:03 1
8 Falcon, David 74 1:37:29 2
9 Coba, Ruben 47 1:38:54 3
10 Bastidas, Christian 195 1:40:04 4
14 Epinosa, Francisco 66 1:45:34 5
15 Proaño, Luis 151 1:46:04 6
19 Benalcázar Salazar, Andrés 19 1:52:01 7
28 Ponce, Juan Alberto 150 1:58:37 8
31 Franco, Joan 82 2:02:18 9
36 Gallo, Santiago 84 2:03:15 10
39 Maldonado, Gonzalo 200 2:03:46 11
40 Luna, Felipe 110 2:04:50 12
43 Gutierrez, Danilo 93 2:06:51 13
48 Luna, Javier 109 2:08:16 14
63 Diaz, Augusto 59 2:20:08 15
69 Villota, Jorge 3 2:26:53 16
71 Villacís, Mateo 7 2:28:53 17
72 Vasconez, Nicolas 149 2:29:35 18
75 Guerrero, Fernando 155 2:32:41 19
82 Rosero, Pedro 170 2:57:19 20
83 Parra, Iván 144 2:59:57 21
84 Miranda Paredes, José Alejandro 116 3:05:05 22
93 Chavez, Enrique 43 3:31:36 23
102 Aldaz Barragan, Jose Adrian 13 3:39:10 24

Master A

Lugar General Apellido, Nombres Numero Tiempo Chip Lugar Categoría
4 Calles, Diego 29 1:36:34 1
7 Maldonado, Ricardo 112 1:37:08 2
13 Mora, Xavier 120 1:43:18 3
21 Bustos, Jorge 27 1:53:34 4
25 Bedoya, Nicolás 18 1:56:53 5
27 Sacoto, Christian 175 1:58:02 6
29 Davalos, Andres 56 1:59:18 7
30 Corral, Juan Sebastian 53 2:01:15 8
32 Pavón, Manuel 145 2:02:30 9
37 Guayaquil, Dennis 90 2:03:16 10
41 Morales, Gabriel 121 2:05:03 11
51 Tipantiza, Diego Patricio 191 2:09:08 12
62 Canelos, Juan 30 2:19:24 13
65 Gualotuña, Diego 87 2:21:20 14
66 Espinosa, Andres 72 2:22:16 15
67 Segovia, David 188 2:25:24 16
73 Muller, Patrick 127 2:30:02 17
74 Guachamín Acero, Wilmer Victorino 85 2:31:31 18
79 Naranjo, William 129 2:39:22 19
80 Ramos, Juan Miguel 159 2:44:16 20
87 Pérez Rosero, Henry 146 3:11:26 21
89 Moncayo, Alexis 117 3:17:04 22
96 Bravo, Leonardo 23 3:36:41 23
97 Vela Guerra, Pablo 5 3:36:58 24
98 Pilataxi, Diego 147 3:37:08 25

Master B

Lugar General Apellido, Nombres Numero Tiempo Chip Lugar Categoría
12 Casa, Tomas 35 1:43:16 1
17 Carvajal, Arturo 34 1:48:56 2
20 Merino, Fernando 114 1:52:30 3
24 Lopez, Diego Lukas 107 1:56:18 4
26 Marmol Zurita, Patricio 113 1:57:09 5
42 Carreño, Mauricio 192 2:05:08 6
46 Ramírez, Jorge 157 2:07:57 7
50 Vargas, Dagoberto 2 2:08:33 8
54 Casa, Edgar 37 2:13:52 9
55 Durango, Santiago 64 2:14:22 10
57 Yepez, Santiago 111 2:14:40 11
59 Changoluisa, Jorge 42 2:17:11 12
76 Suarez, Esteban 190 2:34:13 13
77 Larrea, Andres 104 2:35:06 14
78 Betancourt, Pablo 160 2:38:52 15
81 Ramon, Adolfo 158 2:49:02 16
94 Drouet M, Alex 61 3:36:07 17
100 Salazar, Jorge 177 3:37:34 18
101 Cordova, Jorge 51 3:39:10 19
104 Vasquez, Juan Carlos 4 3:51:22 20
105 Moreno, Mauricio 123 4:02:09 21

Damas

Lugar General Apellido, Nombres Numero Tiempo Chip Lugar Categoría
38 Costa, Daniela 70 2:03:43 1
45 Purtschert, Amanda 154 2:07:15 2
56 Proaño, Vanesa 199 2:14:24 3
61 Duran, Claudia 62 2:17:34 4
64 Casa, Michelle 36 2:20:51 5
107 Villenas, Johanna 193 4:19:46 6
  Idrovo, Ana Isabel 100   na
  Hidalgo, Sara 96   na
  Cadena, Diana 28   na
Lanas, Veronica 103   na

Novatos

Lugar General Apellido, Nombres Numero Tiempo Chip Lugar Categoría
16 Escobar Ranirez, Ricardo 67 1:47:33 1
22 Gualotuña, Wilmer 88 1:54:47 2
33 Gualan, Luis 148 2:02:35 3
34 Haro Flores, José Luis 94 2:02:42 4
35 Aimacaña, Luis 194 2:02:58 5
44 Heredia, Franklin 95 2:06:52 6
49 Villalba, Jose Augusto 10 2:08:23 7
52 Morales, Kleber 122 2:10:38 8
53 Espinosa Romero, Juan Pablo 73 2:12:58 9
58 Carrera, Marco Andres 33 2:16:01 10
60 Casanova, Hipolito 38 2:17:20 11
68 Rivera, Camilo 153 2:25:54 12
85 Laglaguano, Darwin 102 3:07:56 13
86 Cañas, David 31 3:10:11 14
90 Rivadeneira, Santiago 164 3:24:13 15
91 Flores, Diego 81 3:25:27 16
92 Santillan, Vinicio 187 3:27:07 17
95 Yanez, Fernando 197 3:36:23 18
99 Salazar, Geovany 178 3:37:19 19
106 Benites, Juan 20 4:19:29 20

Súper Master

Lugar General Apellido, Nombres Numero Tiempo Chip Lugar Categoría
23 Burbano, Diego 25 1:54:55 1
47 Durango, Diego 63 2:08:16 2
70 Flores, William 80 2:26:57 3
88 Rosero, Edgar 172 3:16:56 4
103 Moncayo, Alvaro 119 3:39:10 5
  Naranjo, Eduardo 130   na
  Osborne, John 139   na
  Rosero, Francisco 171   na
  Dammer, Juan Carlos 55   na

 

 

Auspiciantes